2010 Solo Video

1st Quarter2nd Quarter3rd Quarter4th QuarterFinal Reults
Michelle Michael, AFN/Europe111491448
Greg Bledsoe, KNSD/San Diego, CA12912345
Matthew Pearl, WXIA/Atlanta20146141
Mitch Pitman,WFFF/Colchester, Vermont16201441
David Delozier, KUSA/Denver6233638
Doug Magditch,KSPR/Springfield, MO1311924
Alana Greenfogel, WNDU/South Bend, IN0023023
Robert Rizzo WAVY/Portsmouth2011022
Patrick James Dowd, WAVY/Portsmouth, VA6141122
Kevin Torres, KUSA/Denver3111116
Ashley Yarchin,KSDK/St Loius, MO136111
James Wulff, KPNX/Phoenix, AZ118010
Julie Wolfe, WXIA/Atlanta61108

Comments are closed.