2010 West Top

1st2nd3rd4thtotal
Anne Herbst- POY, KUSA/Denver, CO2516142277
Dave Althouse, KDVR/Denver28209360
Everett McEwan KDVR/Denver, CO122217354
Corky Scholl KUSA/Denver, CO014172354
Kurt Austin KGW/Portland, OR912121245
Thomas Cole KUSA/Denver,CO61261438
Noah Skinner, KDVR/Denver, CO 1968134
Steven Redlin, KGW/Portland, OR1911122
Ken McCormick KGW/ Portland, OR199120
Eric Gaylord KDVR/Denver, CO0011718
Kyle Zuele KLAS/Las Vegas, NV169117
Jason Boyd KLAS/Las Vegas, NV1121115
Eric Kehe KUSA/Denver. CO1112115
Richard Jordan KTUU/Anchorage, AK1112115
Kevin Sullivan KUSA/Denver, CO0001414
Andy Buck KUSA/Denver,CO363113
Alex Brauer KLAS/Las Vegas0011112
Carolyn Hall Jensen, KTUU Anchorage, AK00099
Kash Cashell KLAS/Las Vegas01618
Manny Sotelo KUSA/Denver, CO 31116
Joshua Borough KTUU/Anchorage, AK13116

Comments are closed.